Constituency Wise MP List 2014 BJP, Congress Uttar Pradesh Parliament Election


Constituency Wise MP List 2014 BJP, Congress Uttar Pradesh Parliament Election:

BJP Partycongress

The Uttar Pradesh Parliament Election 2014 is to be conducted in 6 Phases on 10th April 2014, 17th April 2014, 24th April 2014, 30th April 2014, 7th May 2014 and 12th May 2014 at various polling stations allotted for the voters.

The Uttar Pradesh state includes 80 Parliamentary Constituencies among the 543 Parliamentary Constituencies of India.

The counting of votes for all the 80 Parliamentary Constituencies for the election in 6 phases will be done on 16th May 2014 and the final results of the party winning MP candidates name list will be released by the Election Commission of India.

Here we had listed the BJP and Congress Party MP candidates name list for the 16th Lok Sabha of India 2014 to the 80 Parliamentary Constituencies of Uttar Pradesh state.

Congress MP List 2014 Uttar Pradesh Constituencies:

PC No. PC Name Congress MP Candidates List 2014
1 Saharanpur Imran Masood
3 Muzaffarnagar Pankaj Aggarwal
6 Moradabad Begum Noor Bano
7 Rampur Kazim Ali Khan
8 Sambhal Acharya Pramod Krishnam
10 Meerut Ms Nagma
12 Ghaziabad Raj Babbar
13 Gautam Buddh Nagar Ramesh Chand Tomar
15 Aligarh Ch. Bijendra Singh
18 Agra-Sc Upendra Singh Jatav
20 Firozabad Atul Chaturvedi
24 Aonla Saleem Iqbal Sherwani
25 Bareilly Praveen Singh Aron
26 Pilibhit Sanjay Kapoor
27 Shahjahanpur-Sc Chetram
28 Kheri Zafar Ali Naqvi
29 Dhaurahra Jitin Prasada
30 Sitapur Smt. Vaishali Ali
31 Hardoi-Sc Sarvesh Kumar Jansevak
32 Misrikh-Sc Om Prakash Rawat
33 Unnao Smt. Annu Tandon
34 Mohanlalganj-Sc Narendra Gautam
35 Lucknow Smt. Rita Bahuguna Joshi
36 Rae Bareli Smt. Sonia Gandhi
37 Amethi Rahul Gandhi
38 Sultanpur Smt. Amita Singh
39 Pratapgarh Smt. Ratna Singh
40 Farrukhabad Salman Khurshid
41 Etawah-SC Smt. Hansmukhi Sankhwar
43 Kanpur Sriprakash Jaiswal
44 Akbarpur Rajaram Pal
45 Jalaun-Sc Vijay Chaudhary
46 Jhansi Pradeep Jain Aditya
47 Hamirpur Jaywant Singh
48 Banda Vivek Singh
49 Fatehpur Smt. Usha Maurya
50 Kaushambi-SC Mahendra Gautam
51 Phulpur Mohammad Kaif
52 Allahabad Nand Copal Gupta
53 Barabanki-Sc P.L. Punia
54 Faizabad Dr. Nirmal Khatri
55 Ambedkar Nagar Ashok Singh
56 Bahraich Sc Kamal Kishore
57 Kaiserganj Mukesh Srivastava
58 Shrawasti Vinay Kumar Pandey
59 Gonda Beni Prasad Verma
60 Domariyaganj Vasunhara Kumari Jay Pratap Singh
61 Basti Sanjay Jaiswal
62 Sant Kabir Nagar Rohit Pandey
63 Maharajganj Harshwardhan Singh
64 Gorakhpur Ashtabhuja Tiwari
65 Kushi Nagar R.P.N Singh
66 Deoria Sabha Kunwar Kushwaha
67 Bansgaon-Sc Dr. Sanjay Kumar
68 Lalganj Sc Balibihari Babu
69 Azamgarh Arvind Jaiswal
70 Ghosi Rashtra Kunwar Singh
71 Salempur Bhola Pandey
72 Ballia Smt. Sudha Rai
73 Jaunpur Ravi Kishan
74 Machhlishahr-SC Tufani Nishad
75 Ghazipur Mohd Maqsood Khan
76 Chandauli Tarun Patel
78 Bhadohi Sartaj Imam
79 Mirzapur Lalitesh Pati Tripathi
80 Robertsganj Sc Bhagwati Prasad Chaudhary

BJP MP List 2014 Uttar Pradesh Constituency Wise:

C.No Constituency Name BJP MP List 2014
1 Saharanpur Shri Raghav Lakhanpal
2 Kairana Shri Hukum Singh
3 Muzaffarnagar Dr. Sanjeev Balyan
4 Bijnor Shri Rajendra Singh Advocate
6 Moradabad Kunwar Sarvesh Singh
7 Rampur Dr. Naipal Singh
8 Sambhal Shri Satyapal Saini
9 Amroha Shri Kanwar Singh Tanwar
10 Meerut Shri Rajendra Aggarwal
11 Baghpat Dr. Satpal Sing
12 Ghaziabad General V.K. Singh
13 Gautam buddh Nagar Dr. Mahesh Sharma
14 Bulandshahr (SC) Dr. Bhola Singh
15 Aligarh Shri Satish Goutam
16 Hathras (SC) Shri Rajesh Diwakar
17 Mathura Smt. Hema Malini
18 Agra (SC) Prof. Ramshankar Katheriya
19 Fatehpur Sikri Choudhary Babulal
20 Firozabad Shri S.P. Singh Baghel
21 Mainpuri Shri B.S.S. Chouhan
22 Etah Shri Rajveer Singh
23 Badaun Shri Vagish Pathak
24 Aonla Shri Dharmedra Kashyap
25 Bareilly Shri Santosh Gangwar
26 Pilibhit Smt. Maneka Sanjay Gandhi
27 Shahjahanpur (SC) Smt. Krishna Raj
28 Kheri Shri Ajay Mishra ‘Taini’
29 Dhaurahra Smt. Rekha Verma
30 Sitapur Shri Rajesh Verma
31 Hardoi (SC) Shri Anshul Verma
32 Misrikh (SC) Smt. Anju Bala
33 Unnao Shri Harisakshi Maharaj
34 Mohanlalganj (SC) Shri Kaushal Kishore
35 Lucknow Shri Rajnath Singh
38 Sultanpur Shri Varun Gandhi
40 Farrukhabad Shri Mukesh Rajput
41 Etawah (SC) Shri Ashok Dohre
42 Kannauj Shri Subrat Pathak
43 Kanpur Dr. Murali Manohar Joshi
44 Akbarpur Shri Devendra Bhole
45 Jalaun (SC) Shri Bhanu Verma
46 Jhansi Sadhvi Uma Bharti
47 Hamirpur Shri Pushpendra Singh Chandel
49 Fatehpur Sadhvi Niranjan Jyoti
50 Kaushambi (SC) Shri Vinok Sonkar
51 Phulpur Shri Keshav Mourya
52 Allahabad Shri Shyama Charan Gupt
53 Barabanki (SC) Smt. Priyanka Rawat
54 Faizabad Shri Lallu Singh
55 Ambedkar Nagar Shri Hariom Pandey
56 Bahraich (SC) Savitri Bai Phule
57 Kaiserganj Shri Brijbhushan Sharan Singh
58 Shrawasti Shri Daddan Mishra
59 Gonda Shri Kirti Vardhan Singh
60 Domariyaganj Shri Jagdambika Pal
61 Basti Shri Harish Dwivedi
62 Sant kabir Nagar Shri Sharad Tripathi
63 Maharajganj Shri Pankaj Choudhary
64 Gorakhpur Shri Yogi Aditya Nath
65 Kushi Nagar Shri Rajesh Pandey
66 Deoria Shri Kalraj Mishra
67 Bansgaon (SC) Shri Kamlesh Paswan
68 Lalganj (SC) Smt. Leelam Sonkar
69 Azamgarh Shri Ramakant Yadav
70 Ghosi Shri Harinarayan Rajbhar
71 Salempur Shri Ravindra Kushwaha
72 Ballia Shri Bharat Singh
73 Jaunpur Shri K.P. Singh
74 Machhlishahr (SC) Shri Ramcharitra Nishad
75 Ghazipur Shri Manoj Sinha
76 Chandauli Shri Mahendra Nath Pandey
77 Varanasi Shri Narendra Bhai Modi
78 Bhadohi Shri Virendra Singh Mast
80 Robertsganj (SC) Shri Chhote Lal Kharwar

 


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *