Aam Aadmi Party AAP State Wise MP Candidates Name List 2014 Lok Sabha Election


Aam Aadmi Party AAP State Wise MP Candidates Name List 2014 Lok Sabha Election:

Aam Aadmi Party AAP

The 16th Lok Sabha of India general election for electing the Member of Parliament MPs is to be held in the month of April and May 2014 in 9 phases as reported by the Election Commission of India.

All the parties from various states had started announcing the list of candidates to contest for the Parliament Election 2014.

The Aam Aadmi Party AAP had also released the MP Contesting nominees name list for the upcoming 16th Lok Sabha of India general election 2014.

The party winning candidates name list for all the 543 Parliamentary Constituencies will be released after the counting of votes which is scheduled on 16th May 2014 by the Election Commission of India.

Aam Aadmi Party AAP MP Contesting Candidates Name List 2014:

LS Constituency AAP Candidates Name List 2014
Andaman & Nicobar
Andaman & Nicobar Sanjay Meshack
Arunachal Pradesh
Arunachal West Habung Payeng
Assam
Dhubri Azmal Hussain
Dibrugarh Tapan Sutbanshi
Guwahati Pranjal Bordoloy
Jorhat Manorom Gogoi
Karimganj Tarun Kumar Das
Mangaldai Namrata Sharma
Lakhimpur Hiramoni Deka Sonowal
Bihar
Darbhanga Dr. Prabhat Ranjan Das
BANKA Neeraj Kumar
Buxar Shweta Pathak
Katihar Victor Jha
Khagaria Dr. Swami Vivekanand
Kishanganj Alimuddin Ansari
Madhubani Md. Irshad Ahmed
Munger Sandeep Kumar
Sasaram (SC) Geeta Arya
Chandigarh
Chandigarh Savita Bhatti
Chandigarh Gul Panag
Bastar (ST) Soni Sori
Bilaspur Anand Mishra
Mahasamund Lakshman Masuriya
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Dadra and Nagar Haveli Chotubhai Patel
Daman & Diu
Daman & Diu Kessur Goan
Delhi
Chandni Chowk Ashutosh
West Delhi Jarnail Singh
East Delhi Raj Mohan Gandhi
North East Delhi Anand Kumar
North West Delhi Mahender Singh
NEW DELHI Ashish Khetan
SOUTH DELHI Col Devender Sehrawat
Goa
North Goa Dr. Dattaram B Desai
South Goa Swati Shridhar Kerkar
Gujarat
Junagarh Shekhada Atulbhai Govindbhai
BANASKANTHA Raval Sanjay Kumar Somnathbhai
Sabarkantha Solanki Natvarbhai Gova Bhai
Haryana
Gurgaon Yogendra Yadav
Rohtak Naveen Jaihind
Kurukshetra Balwinder Kaur
Sirsa Poonam Chand Ratti
Hisar Yudhbir singh Khyalia
Sonipat Jaisingh Thekedar
Ambala (SC) SP Singh
Bhiwani Lalit Agarwal
Faridabad Purshottam Dagar
Karnal Paramjeet
Himachal Pradesh
Kangra Dr. Rajan Sushant
Hamirpur Kamal Kant Batra
Jammu and Kashmir
Srinagar Dr. Raja Muzaffar Bhat
Karnataka
Bangalore Central V. Balakrishnan
Bangalore North Prof Babu Mathew
Bangalore Rural Ravikrishna Reddy
Bangalore South Nina P. Nayak
Bidar Chandrakant Kulkarni
Chikballapur K. Arkesh
Chikkodi Ashfaq Ahmed Madaki
Dakshina Kannada M. R. Vasudeva
Gulbarga (SC) Dr (Mrs) B.T.Lalitha Naik
Hubli-Dharwad Hemant Kumar
Kolar (SC) KotiganahalliRamaiah
Raichur Bhimaraya
Shimoga G. Sridhara Kallahalla
Kerala
Thrissur Sarah Joseph
Thiruvannanthapuram Ajit Joy
Chalakudy K M Noordeen
Ernakulam Smt. Anita Pratap
Idukki Silvi Sunil
Kasargode Shri. Ambalathara Kunji Krishnan
Kottayam Adv Anil Aickara
Mavelikkara (SC) N Sadanandan
Kozhikode K P Ratheesh
Palakkad Padmanabhan Bhaskaran
Maharashtra
Pune Subash Ware
Nagpur Anjali Damania
Mumbai North West Mayank Gandhi
Mumbai North East Medha Patkhar
Mumbai South Meera Sanyal
Nashik Vijay Baliram Pandhare
Amravati Bhawna Bhavesh Vasnik
Sangli Sameena Abdulmajid Khan
Maval Maruti Sahebraw Bhapkar
Chandrapur Wamanrao Sudaishirao
Solapur Lalit Babar
Aurangabad Subahsh Lomte
Thane Sanjeev Sane
Beed Nandu Madhav
Jalna Deelip Mhaske
Bhandara-Gondiya Prashant Mishra
Baramati IPS Khopade
Bhiwandi Jalaluddin Ansari
Buldhana Sudhir Surve
Dhule Ansari Nihal Ahmed Mohammed Haroon
Hatkanangle Raghunath Dada Patil
Kalyan Naresh Thakur
Madha Savita Shinde
Mumbai North Satish Jain
Nanded Narendra Singh Granthi
Osmanabad Vikram Salve
Parbhani Salma Kulkarni
Raigad Dr Sanjay Apranti
Ramtek Pratap Goswami
Ratnagiri–Sindhudurg Colonel Gadkari
Satara Chorghe
Shirdi Nitin Udmale
Shirur Judge Nikam
Ahmadnagar Deepali Sayed
Akola Ajay Panjabrao Hinglekar
Jalgaon Sangram Gokulsingh Patil
Palghar Pandhurang Jethya Pardhi
RAVER Pratibha Shinde
Wardha Md. Alim Patel
Manipur
Outer Manipur Mr. M. Khamchinpou Zou
Meghalaya
SHILLONG Armerington Kharshiing
Madhya Pradesh
Khandwa Alok Aggarwal
Ujjain Aneeta Hindoliya
Khargone Kailash Awasya
Jabalpur Capt. Abdul Nasir Hanfee
Mandsaur Paras Saklecha
Mandla Khuman Singh Armo
Vidisha Bhagawat Singh Rajput
Bhopal Rachna Dheengra
Indore Anil Trivedi
Betul (ST) Rajesh Sareram
Hoshangabad Maya Vishwakarma
Sidhi Pankaj Singh
Guna Shailendra Singh Kushwaha
Balaghat U K Chaudhary
Bhind Krishna Mahobia
Chindwara Mahesh Madhavlal Dubey
Dewas (SC) Sujeet Sangte
Dhar Hemlata Dhad
Rajgarh Prashant Tripathi
Ratlam Henri Machar
Damoh Santosh Bharti
Gwalior Neelam Agrawal
Khajuraho Amit Bhatnagar
Morena Devendra Agrawal
Rewa Poornanand Tiwari
Satna Jagdish Singh
Shahdol Vijay Kumar Kol
Sagar Atul Mishra
Odisha
BARGARH Lingraj
Bhubhaneshwar Bismaya Mahapatra
Berhampur Dr. Dhanada Kanta Mishra
Cuttack Dr.Bikash Das
Dhenkanal Jimuta Prasad Mishra
Balasore Mamata Kundu
Kalahandi Satya Mahar
Puri Nirada Barana Khuntia
Aska Prabhat Kumar Mohanty
Bhadrak Narayan Chandra Jena
Jagatsinghpur (SC) Anupama Sethy
JAJPUR KALANDI MALLICK
Kandhamal Narendra Mohanty
Kendrapara Md. Samim Akhtar
Mayurbhanj (ST) Chhabi Mahali
Nabarangpur Harabati Gond
Sambalpur Anand Samal
Sundergarh (ST) Basil Ekka
Punjab
Ludhiana Harvinder Singh Phoolka
Patiala Dr. Dharamvira Gandhi
Faridkot (SC) Prof. Sadhu Singh
Gurdaspur Sucha Singh Chottepur
Sangrur Bhagwant Mann
Rajasthan
Sikar Major Surendra Kumar Punia
Kota Ashok kumar Jain
Jhunjhunu Raj Kadyan
Alwar Virendra Vidrohi
BHILWARA Sunil Agiwal
Churu K K Saharan
Jaipur (City) Dr. Virendra Singh
Udaipur Velaram Meena
Tripura
Tripura West DR. SALIL SAHA
Uttar Pradesh
Farukkhabad Mukul Tripathi
Mainpuri Baba Hardev
Baghpath Soumendra Dhaka
LALGANJ (SC) Dr. Jiyalal Ra
Amethi Kumar Vishwas
Saharanpur Yogesh Dahiya
Moradabad Khalid Parvaiz
Agra (SC) Ravindra Singh
Aligarh Sabir Rahi
Ambedkar Nagar Kramveer Chakravarti
Amroha Mullana Kalbe Rushaid
Aonla Naresh Singh
Azamgarh Rajesh Yadav
Bareily Sunil Kumar
BHADOHI Varis Aqbal Khan
Bijnor Dr.Gaurav Chauhan
Bulandshahr Rahul Deepanker
DEORIA Arun Kumar Tripathi
DOMARIYAGANJ Badre Alam
Etawah Ujiyare Lal
Fatehpur Jain Ul Haq
Fatehpur sikri Mahaveer Singh Solanki
Gautam Budha Nagar K P Singh
Ghazipur Brajbhushan Dubey
Gonda Mashooq Usmani
GORAKHPUR Prof. Radhey Mohan Mishra
HAMIRPUR (UTTAR PRADESH) Atul Kumar Singh (Prajapati)
Hathras (SC) Sunahari Lal Taank
JAUNPUR Dr. Kailash Prakash Yadav
Jhansi Archana Gupta
Kanpur Dr. Mahmood Husain Rehmani
Kaushambi (SC) Dr. Shitla Prasad
KUSHI NAGAR AKHND PRTAP SINGH
LAKHIMPUR Illyas Azmi
Meerut Himanshu Singh
Mohanlalganj Sunil Gautam
Muzzafarnagar Mohammed Yamin
Nagina Sarika Choudhary
Phulpur Shimla Sree
Pilibhit Rajiv Agrawal
Pratapgarh Ashok Kumar Shukla
ROBERTSGANJ(SC) Ram Dhyan Bharti
Salempur Chandra Pratap Singh
Sambhal Hurr Mehdi Baqri Sohail
Sitapur Shefali Misra
Unnao Arvind Kumar (Kamal)
Badaun Hema Mehra
Chandauli Dr Irshad Uddin Ahmed
Faizabad Iqbal Mustafa
Kairana Sunil Kasana
Kaiserganj Md. Rizwaan
Maharajganj Pasupati Nath Gupt
Shajahanpur Ashrafi Lal
SHRAWASTI Ratnesh Kumar Pandey
Sultanpur Shailendra Pratap Singh
Ballia Bharat Singh
Banda Amar Singh Rathore
Barabanki Dinesh Chandra Gautam
Dhaurahra Dilkees Bano
Etah Dilip Yadav
Ghaziabad Shazia Ilmi
Jalaun (SC) Abhilasha Jathav
Machhlishahr Virendra Kumar Sonker
Mathura Anuj Garg
Sant Kabir Nagar Aftab Alam Khan
Uttarakhand
Hardwar Kanchan Choudhary Bhattacharya
NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Balli Singh Cheema
TEHRI GARHWAL Anoop Nautiyal
Almora Harish Chandra

 

www.aamaadmiparty.org

 


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *